top of page
Lavender Canal.jpeg

Active Alumni Donors

Desert Flowers.jpg

SCOTTSDALE LEADERSHIP VISIONARY

$1,000 and above

  • Ashley Adams, Class 37

  • Jane Blacker, Class 19

  • Austin Bloom, Class 35

  • Tina Brown, Class 15

  • Mark Candioto, Class 36

  • Brendan Cassin, Class 37

  • Carol Damaso, Class 21

  • Rebecca Grossman Class 27

  • Tiffany House, Class 31

  • Colleen Katz, Class 34

  • Roger Klingler, Class 1

  • Jenna Kohl, Class 34

  • Jim Kollenda, Class 36

  • Rick Kostopoulos, Class 37

  • Erin Krivanek, Class 37

  • Verle Martz, Class 28

  • Lyric Naquin, Class 35

  • Joanna Peyton, Class 28

  • Darin Shebesta, Class 28

  • Brian Trouette, Class 36

  • Michael Wills, Class 33

SCOTTSDALE LEADERSHIP CHAMPION

$500 to $999

​​

  • Nick Alamshaw, Class 35

  • Wyatt Bailey, Class 27

  • Steve Clarke, Class 11

  • Jolynn Clarke, Class 10

  • Lisa Collins, Class 17

  • Robert Fisher, Class 34

  • Sue Gifford, Class 33

  • Christine Haas, Class 31

  • Mark Hayes, Class 37

  • Larry Hewitt, Class 36

  • Sarah Kearney, Class 30

  • Karolyn Kiburz, Class 23

  • Kelly Laipply, Class 37

  • Maryann McAllen, Class 12

  • Lisa Nolan, Class 22

  • Randy Nussbaum, Class 4

  • Scott Palmer, Class 22

  • Ann Porter, Class 36

  • Teresa Quale, Class 20

  • Eileen Rogers, Class 2

  • Pat Sauerman, Class

  • William Scarbrough, Class 31

  • Krista Schwartz, Class 37

  • Michael Sheedy, Class 32

  • Suzee Smith-Everhard, Class 29

  • Karen Tonkinson, Class 37

  • Anne Travous, Class 37

  • Matthew White, Class 33

  • David Wilson, Class 28

 

SCOTTSDALE LEADERSHIP AMBASSADOR

$150 to $499

  • Kathe Barnes, Class 10

  • Brian Bednar, Class 20

  • Deanne Boynton Grupp, Class 24

  • Denny Brown, Class 37

  • John Burgraff, Class 10

  • Katy Campinini, Class 36

  • Cece Cole, Class 37

  • Kim Conway-Edwards, Class 14

  • Elizabeth Dankert, Class 36

  • Zhara Dean, Class 1

  • Jamie Drinkwater Stockton, Class 2

  • Cindi Eberhardt, Class 23

  • Mark Eberle, Class 6

  • Roxanne Flynn, Class 37

  • Joan Fudala, Class 9

  • Jonathan Garcia, Class 37

  • Gina Griffiths, Class 29

  • Bill Heckman, Class 8

  • Kay Henry, Class 9

  • Renee Higgs, Class 31

  • Robert Howard, Class 1

  • Mary Jung, Class 37

  • Jim Keeley, Class 4

  • Theresa Keeley, Class 5

  • Marion Kelly, Class 17

  • Dianne Kopernik, Class 37

  • Virginia Korte, Class 3

  • Sky Larsen, Class 34

  • Justin Layman, Class 37

  • Becca Linnig, Class 34

  • Michael Marks, Class 37

  • Sam Mendez, Class 37

  • Matt Miller, Class 33

  • Craig Miller, Class 7

  • Scott Miller, Class 1

  • Frances Mills-Yerger, Class 16

  • Theresa Monaco, Class 33

  • Michael Nelson, Class 34

  • Hope Ozer, Class 3

  • Kristen Parrish, Class 37

  • Gayle Pincus, Class 21

  • Denise Pruitt, Class 11

  • Lisa Randall, Class 28

  • Steve Randall, Class 10

  • Doreen Reinke, Class 17

  • Mike Savastio, Class 36

  • Jerry Scheirer, Class 26

  • Gary Shapiro, Class 1

  • Diana Smith, Class 3

  • Sara Solem, Class 36

  • Jenn Stockhill, Class 37

  • Jennifer Douglas, Class 36

  • Doug Sydnor, Class 2

  • Michelle Warren, Class 31

bottom of page